Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd. - SiteMap

Home | Products | Solutions | News | About Us | Contact Us

Products Category

xPON Network Equipment
EPON OLT
EPON ONU
GPON OLT
GPON ONT
HFC Optical Network Transmission
Optical Transmitter
EDFA
FTTH Optical Node
Outdoor AGC Optical Node
CATV Coaxial Cable Transmission
RF Amplifier
Indoor Splitter And Tap
Outdoor Splitter And Tap
Power Inserter
Digital TV Equipment
Encoder
Transcoder
IP QAM
Encoder-Modulator
Multiplexer
Modulator
Scrambler
IRD
Mux-scrambling Modulator
IP Gateway
Satellite Series
Satellite Optical Receiver
Satellite Optical Transmitter
Satellite Splitter And Tap
CMTS
Fiber Cable
Outdoor Fiber Cable
Indoor Fiber Cable
Coaxial Cable
RG6 Coaxial Cable
RG11 Coaxial Cable
QR500 Coaxial Cable
QR540 Coaxial Cable
50ohm Coaxial Cable
Optical Passive Series
MPO / MTP Preassembled Cabling System
Fiber Optic Adapters
Fiber Optic Patch Cord / pigtails
Fiber Optic Attenuators
Fiber Optic Splitters
WDM
Distribution Frame
Fiber Closure
Termination Box
Cross Cabinet
Distribution Unit
RF Connectors
Twist-on F Connector
IEC Spiral Connector 75 Ohm Terminator
F Type Splice
Locking Terminator
Security Shield
RG59, RG6 Crimp Connector
RG11 Feed Thru
RG11 Crimp Connector And Tool
RG59, RG6 Compression Connector
RG11 Compression Connector
RG6 Compression Tool
RG6 RG11 Connector(Without Tools)
IEC Connector
BNC RCA Compression Connector
Ground Block
Adapter
Trunk Connector
Copper Waterproof Connector
EOC
EOC MASTER
EOC SLAVE
Test And Accessories
Fiber Fusion Splicer
Signal Level Meter
OTDR
Fiber Tool Kits
Optic Source
Optic Power Meter
Fiber Cleaver
Loss Testing Station
Fiber Talk Equipment
Fusion Tools
CATV Test Devices
Visual Fault Locator
Telecom Series
Ethernet Converter
CCTV Series
Media Converter

Products List

4 PON EPON OLT (OLT-4PON) - | 2 PON EPON OLT (OLT-2PON) - | ONU-1GE EPON 1GE/1FE ONU - | ONU-4FE-2V EPON 4FE+2POTS ONU - | ONU-4FE-2VRF EPON ONU with POE - | ADSS(All-dielectric Self-supporting) optical cable - | Twist-on Connector - | 1310nm Directional Modulation Optical Transmitter - | 1550nm Erbium-doped Optical Fiber Amplifier - | 1550nm External Modulation Optical Transmitter - | IEC Spiral Connector 75 Ohm Terminator - | Fiber Optical distribution Frame ODF-A - | Fiber Optical distribution Frame ODF-B - | Fiber Optical distribution Frame ODF-C - | Fiber Optical distribution Frame ODF-D - | Fiber Optical distribution Frame ODF-E - | SOA1550-32(64) Multi Outputs High Power EDFA - | SR1001 1GHZ Mini CATV Optical Receiver - | SR1002 CATV Indoor Optical Receiver with SNMP - | SR1002S FTTx 1Ghz 2 Output Fiber Optical Node - | 1550nm Internal Modulation Optical Transmitter - | SR802 Indoor 2 Output Optical Receiver - | SFT3204A MPEG2 Encoding 4 in 1 IP Output Encoder - | SR802P FTTH 862Mhz 2 Output Fiber Optical Node - | SFT3201 MPEG-2 Single Channel SD Encoder - | SFT3208A MPEG2 Encoding 8 in 1 IP Output Encoder - | SFT3214A 4 in 1 MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 HDMI Encoder - | F Type Splice - | SR802A FTTH Indoor 2 Way Optical Node with AGC - | FTTH Termination Box 2 Port Output Faceplate - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 4 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 6 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 8 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 12 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 24 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution Box 48 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 4 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 8 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 12 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 16 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 12 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Termination Box 24 Port Output - | FTTH Wall Mount Distribution unit 48 Port Output - | SFT3218A 8 in 1 MPEG-4 AVC/H.264 HDMI Encoder - | SR1020 FTTH Mini Optical Receiver 47-1000MHz - | FTTH SMC distribution box 16 port output - | SR1020A FTTH Mini Optical Receiver with AGC - | SR1020AF Optical Receiver Build-in Filter with AGC - | SR1020F Mini FTTH Optical Receiver Build-in Filter - | FTTH SMC wall mount distribution box 32 core - | Locking Terminator - | Security Shield - | RG69, RG6 Crimp Connector - | FTTH wall mount distribution box 12 port output - | RG11 Feed Thru - | 5~200Mhz 4 way Return Path Optical Receiver - | 5~200Mhz 8 way Return Path Optical Receiver - | RG11 Crimp Connector And Tool - | RG59, RG6 Compression Connector-1 - | RG59, RG6 Compression Connector-2 - | RG59, RG6 Compression Connector-3 - | RG11 Compression Connector-1 - | SFT3228A 8 in 1 MPEG2/H.264 SD Encoder - | RG11 Compression Connector-2 - | SFT3224A 4 in 1 MPEG-2/H.264 SD Encoder - | RG6 Compression Tool - | RG6 RG11 Connector(not need tools) - | IEC Connector - | BNC RCA Compression Connector - | Ground Block - | CATV RF Adapter - | CATV RF Adapter-1 - | Trunk Connector-1 - | Trunk Connector-2 - | Trunk Connector-3 - | Trunk Connector-4 - | Trunk Connector-5 - | Copper Waterproof Connector - | Outdoor Mini 2 Outputs Optical Receiver - | Outdoor 2 Outputs Optical Receiver Return Path - | Outdoor 2 Way 862MHz Optical Receiver - | Outdoor CATV 4 Output Fiber Optical Node - | 4 Way Outdoor Optical Node with LED Display - | 4 Output Weatherproof Field Fiber Optical Node - | 4 Way CATV Outdoor Optical Receiver with AGC - | PLC Splitter Series - | PLC Splitter Series - | FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Series - | FBT Fiber Optic Splitter Series - | FBT Fiber Optical Splitter Series - | Single Mode Optical Patch Cord - | Multi Mode Optical Patch Cord - | Fiber Optic Single Mode Simplex Pigtail - | Multi-Strand Pre-Assembled Cable Systems - | SFT328 8 IP MUX-Scrambling and QAM - | Plug-Type Attenuator Series - | SFT308A 8in1 IP Mux-QAM Module - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series A - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series B - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series C - | GYFTC8Y Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable - | GYTC8A Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable - | GYTC8S Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable - | Central Tube Self-supporting Aerial Optical Cable - | GYFTA53 Directly Buried Optical Cable - | GYTA53 Directly Buried Optical Cable - | GYXTW Central Tube Aerial Duct Direct Burial Cable - | GYFTA Non Self-supporting Aeral/Duct Optical Cable - | GYFTS Non Self-supporting Aerial/Duct Cable - | Non-metallic Non Self-supporting Aerial/Duct Cable - | GYTA Non Self-supporting Aerial/Duct Cable - | GYTS Non Self-supporting Aerial/Duct Cable - | Uni-tube Directly Buried/Underwater Optical Cable - | 860MHz CATV Indoor Bi-directional Amplifier - | Outdoor Bi-directional Trunk Amplifier with AGC - | SFT8248 8-in-1 Transcoder - | SFT3107 tuner input multiplexer - | SFT3301 QAM Modulator - | 860MHz CATV 2 Way Outdoor Trunk Amplifier - | SFT3340B 4 in 1 QAM Modulator - | Outdoor Bi-directional AGC Trunk Amplifier - | SFT3343A 4 in 1 Mux-Scrambling QAM Modulator - | SFT3401 QPSK modulator - | SFT3402D DVB-S2 Modulator - | SFT3505 DVB-T SFN Adapter - | SFT3542 4 HDMI to 2 DVB-T HD Encoder Modulator - | indoor splitter and taps D - | SFT3712 Tuner Input Mux-scrambler - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series E - | SFT356x SD IRD (Satellite Receiver) - | 3507Rx IP to ASI Gigabits IP Gateway - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series F - | SFT357x IRD de-scrambler - | SFT358x 4-in-1 IRD(de-scrambler ) - | Outdoor Distribution Amplifier/Line Extender - | Indoor Splitter And Taps Series G - | Outdoor Bidirectional Subscriber's Amplifier - | 1 GHZ CATV Indoor Bi-directional User Amplifier - | 1GHz Outdoor Bi-directional Trunk RF Amplifier - | 1GHz CATV Outdoor Bi-directional Amplifier - | 7~2400MHz FTTH CATV & SAT-TV Optical Receiver - | Satellite TV & Analog TV PIN Optical Receiver - | Digital TV & Satellite TV APD Optical Receiver - | Digital TV & Satellite TV PIN Optical Receiver - | Outdoor Splitter - | KL-500 FUSION SPLICER - | 2600MHz Satellite L-Band APD Optical Receiver - | 2600MHz Satellite L-Band APD Optical Receiver - | KL-300T FUSION SPLICER - | Coaxial Cable 75 OHM RG6 - | Coaxial Cable 75 OHM RG11 - | Chinese Brand FSP-2 Fusion Splicer - | Coaxial Cable 75 OHM 500/500JCA/500MESSENGER - | Outdoor Taps - | Coaxial Cable 75 OHM 540/540JCA/540MESSENGER - | Directional Coupler - | CATV and Satellite TV Optical Transmitter - | Coaxial Cable 50 OHM RG213/RG214 - | Outdoor Power Inserter - | Coaxial Cable 50 OHM LMR240-400 - | Satellite TV & Digital TV Optical Transmitter - | 2600MHz 1550nm Satellite TV Optical Transmitter - | 4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Overlay Optical Transmitter - | 4-Band SAT-IF Overlay External Optical Transmitter - | Fiber Cross Carbinet SMC Single door 144 core - | CATV & Satellite TV Direct Optical Transmitter - | 2600MHz Direct Modulated Optical Transmitter - | 2600MHz SAT-IF Direct Optical Transmitter - | 4-Band SAT-IF & CATV Direct Optical Transmitter - | 5500MHz 4-Band SAT-IF Optical Transmitter - | Digital/Analog Signal Level Meter - | AV6471 Fiber Splicer - | Analog TV signal level meter - | Analog TV signal level meter with return path - | EXFO Handheld OTDR for FTTx Testing - | AV6416 Handheld OTDR - | Horizontal Closure FOH-A - | Horizontal Closure FOH-B - | Horizontal Closure FOH-E - | Horizontal Closure FOH-F - | Horizontal Closure FOH-J - | Dome Closure-Mechanical sealing FOM-C - | Dome Closure-Mechanical sealing FOM-H - | Dome Closure-Mechanical sealing FOM-M - | Dome Closure-Mechanical sealing FOM-N - | Dome Closure-Heat shrink FOM-B - | Fiber Optic Dome Closure-Heat shrink FOM-E - | Fiber Optic Dome Closure-Heat shrink FOM-I - | Deluxe Anaerobic Field Quick Termination Kit - | Fiber optical Adapter Single Mode SC Type - | Fiber optical Adapter Single Mode FC Type - | Fiber optical Adapter Single Mode LC Type - | Single Mode Hybrid Adapter Series - | ONU-4FE-DRF EPON 4FE+1RF ONU - | ONU-4FE EPON 4FE ONU - | ONU-4FE-DRF-W EPON Duplex 4FE+1RF ONU - | ONU-4FE-2V-W EPON 4FE+2POSTS+WIFI ONU - | ONU-4FE-W EPON 4FE+WIFI ONU - | ONU-2FE-V EPON 2FE+1POTS ONU - | ONU-4FE-V EPON 4FE+1POTS ONU - | ONU-8FE EPON 8FE ONU - | ONU-16FE EPON 16FE ONU - | OU-4FE-RF EPON 4FE+1RF ONU - | 1310nm Optical Transmitter for Return Path - | 1310nm Outdoor Optical Transmitter - | 1310nm 3mW Mini Optical Transmitter - | 1310nm 10mW Mini Optical Transmitter - | 1550nm 10mW Mini Optical Transmitter - | 1550nm 3mW Mini Optical Transmitter - | SR1020W FTTH MINI Optical Receiver Build-in WDM - | SR1020AW Optical Receiver Build-in WDM with AGC - | 8 PON EPON OLT (OLT-E8) - | Optical Line Terminal (SE8600-4) - | Rack Mount PLC Splitter Series - | 8 PON GPON OLT(OLT-G8) - | Optical Line Terminal(SG8800-4) - | ONT-1GE GPON HGU - | ONT-1GEX GPON 1GE ONU - | 2GE 1POTS GPON ONU - | 4FE+2POTS GPON HGU - | 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON HGU - | 4FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON ONT - | SR100 Mini Optical Passive Node - | SR1100 Mini Passive Optical Node - | SR2020 FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | SR2020A FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | SR2020AF FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | SR2020AW FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | SR2020F FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | SR2020W FTTH Mini Optical Receiver - | EOM-793X EOC All-In-One (ONU+NODE+2*EOC) - | EOM-7101 EOC Master - | EOM-7102 EOC Master With Two Modules - | EOM-721X EOC Master(ONU+EOC) - | EOM-7224 EOC Master (ONU+EOC) - | EOS-102/EOS-104 EoC Slave - | EOS-204 EOC Slave - | EOS-204W EOC Slave With 4FE & WIFI - | ONU-4FE-VRF-W EPON 4FFE+1POTS+1RF+WIFI ONU - | ONU-4FE-RFW EPON 4FFE+1RF+WIFI ONU - | SR100F Series Mini Optical Node - | SPA-08-XX 8 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA - | SPA-16-XX 16 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA - | SPA-32-XX 32 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA - | SPA-64-XX 64 Port Built-in WDM High Power EDFA - | ONT-1GE GPON ONT - | ONT-1GE-RF GPON ONT - | ONT-4GE-2VW HGU GPON ONT - | ONT-4GE HGU GPON ONT - | ONT-4GE-2V-RF Series 4GE+ 2POTS + CATV - | ONT-4GE-2V-RFW Series 4GE+ 2POTS + CATV+ Wi-Fi - | ONT-4FE-RF Series 4GE+CATV Single Fiber GPON ONT - | ONT-4GE-RFW 4GE+ CATV+ Wi-Fi - | ONT-4GE-VRF-SW 4GE+ 1POTS + CATV+ Wi-Fi - | ONT-4GE-W HGU GPON ONT - | GJXFH-1,2,4B1 NO messengr FRP and G652D FIBER - | GJXFH-1,2,4B6 - | GJXH-1,2,4B1-STEEL - | GJXH-1,2,4B6 STEEL - | GJYXCH-1,2,4B1 - | GJYXCH-1,2,4B6 - | GJYXFCH-1,2,4B1 FRP - | GJYXFCH-1,2,4B1 steel wire - | GJYXFCH-1,2,4B6 FRP - | GJYXFCH-1,2,4B6 Steel wire - | GJXFH-1,2,4B1 - | FTTP Four outputs CATV optical receiver SR804 - | SFT356xL HD IRD - | SFT3211B HD Encoder - | SFT3316 IP MUX Scrambling QAM Modulator - | SFT3332 IP QAM Modulator Spec 201607 - | SFT3348C 4 in 1 DVB-C Modulator - | SFT3348T 4 in 1 DVB-T Modulator - | SFT3394C 16 Mux-scrambling QAM Modulator - | SFT3394T 8 CH Mux DVB-T Modulator - | SFT3403 DVB-S2X modulator - | SFT3403F DVB-S2X IF modulator - | SFT3542G 4 CVBS1024 IP 16 DVB-C - | SFT3542H 24 in 1 SD Encoder Modulator - | SFT3542H-8 encoder modulator - | SFT3542K MPEG2 SD IP Encoder - | SFT3542L MPEG4 AVC/H.264 HD IP Encoder - | SFT3542L MPEG4 H.264 HD IP Encoder - | SFT3543D DVB-S2X Encoder Modulator - | SFT3394C 16 Mux-scrambling QAM Modulator - |

News List

Whats Google Fiber | Why Softel | CONNECT EXPO COMM INDONESIA 2015 | Cable-Tec U.S.A | ANGA COM 2016 | ABTA 2016 | CONVERGENCIA SHOW MEXICO 2016 | JORNADAS INTERNACIONALES 2016 | CABLE-TEC EXPO 2016 | ANDINALINK COSTA RICA 2016 |